Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Availability

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 68,188
 
1

Product Search Results

Samsung DB55E - 55" - DBE Series LED display

  • with TV tuner
  • digital signage
  • 1080p (FullHD)
  • direct-lit LED

$1,704.69

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DB55E SHI Part #: 30496968
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

ViewSonic CDE4302 - 43" Class LED display

  • digital signage / hospitality
  • 1080p (Full HD) 1920 x 1080
MSRP: $589.00

$584.58

 In Stock
Stock: 33
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CDE4302 SHI Part #: 31234496
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

$16.11

 In Stock
Stock: 37
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 02798 SHI Part #: 11634055
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com Magnetic Project Mat

  • Magnetic pad
  • 240 x 270 mm
MSRP: $27.99

$26.45

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: STMAGMAT SHI Part #: 38417567
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Samsung PM32F - 32" Class

  • PMF Series LED display
  • with TV tuner
  • digital signage
  • 1080p (Full HD) 1920 x 1080
  • edge-lit

$851.34

 In Stock
Stock: 42
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: PM32F SHI Part #: 32731783
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Samsung PM49H - 49" Class

  • PMH Series LED display
  • with TV tuner
  • digital signage
  • 1080p (Full HD) 1920 x 1080
  • edge-lit

$1,393.37

 In Stock
Stock: 378
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: PM49H SHI Part #: 33742445
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Legrand - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR4)

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm

$1,007.49

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: GPQSFP40GEESR4-LEG SHI Part #: 34659793
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Samsung PM55H - 55" Class

  • PMH Series LED display
  • with TV tuner
  • digital signage
  • partial sun
  • Tizen OS 2.4
  • 1080p (Full HD) 1920 x 1080

$2,433.11

 In Stock
Stock: 232
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: PM55H SHI Part #: 33877785
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

WeMo - Bridge - wireless

  • Wi-Fi
  • 10/100 Ethernet
MSRP: $51.99

$22.00 - $40.29

 Low Stock
Stock: 5
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: F7C074 SHI Part #: 34742202
Contracts (2)
  • DIR-TSO-3480 Academic
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Samsung PM43H - 43" Class

  • PMH Series LED display
  • with TV tuner
  • digital signage
  • 1080p (Full HD) 1920 x 1080
  • edge-lit

$1,200.94

 In Stock
Stock: 1,292
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: PM43H SHI Part #: 33877784
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Fortinet FortiVoice Enterprise 2000F

  • IP-PBX
  • rack-mountable
  • 4 x 10/100/1000
  • with 5 years FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support
MSRP: $19,997.50

$19,598.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FVE-2000F-BDL-247-60 SHI Part #: 38148529
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

Tripp Lite Mounting Clamp for Medical-Grade Power Strips

  • Antimicrobial Protection
  • Power strip mounting clamp

$92.35

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: PSCLAMP2 SHI Part #: 37165806
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Fortinet FortiVoice Enterprise 5000F

  • IP-PBX
  • rack-mountable
  • 6 x 10/100/1000 / SFP
  • with 1 year FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support
MSRP: $25,998.70

$25,479.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FVE-5000F-BDL-247-12 SHI Part #: 38148540
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

StarTech.com Under-Desk Keyboard Tray

  • Adjustable
  • Keyboard drawer
  • under-desk mountable
  • black
  • for P/N: ARMBARDUOV, ARMBARTRIO2, ARMDUALV, ARMPIVOTV2, LTRISERP, MONSTADJD, MONSTADJDL
MSRP: $87.99

$83.16

 In Stock
Stock: 67
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: KBTRAYADJ SHI Part #: 34878475
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Veeam Backup Essentials Enterprise

  • License + 1 Year Production Support
  • 2 sockets
  • public sector
MSRP: $1,710.00

$1,624.50

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: M-ESSENT-VS-PP000-00 SHI Part #: 37142248
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-4291

Legrand - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD)

  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm

$221.64

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: GLCFE100LXRGD-LEG SHI Part #: 34659776
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
MSRP: $59.99

$48.00

 In Stock
Stock: 260
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 939-001525 SHI Part #: 34279147
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3480 Academic

VMware Content Locker Advanced Add On

  • Managed Hosting
  • Subscription license (4 years) + 3 years VMware SaaS Basic Support
  • 1 device
  • hosted
  • academic
  • monthly fee
MSRP: $3.38

$2.27 - $3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WMD-AACLB-48MT0-A1S SHI Part #: 37585995
Contracts (2)
  • DIR-TSO-3984
  • DIR-TSO-4291

VMware Content Locker Standard

  • Shared Cloud
  • Subscription license (4 years) + 2 Years VMware SaaS Basic Support
  • 1 user
  • hosted
  • monthly fee
MSRP: $6.22

$4.18 - $5.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WSU-AACSB-48MT0-C1S SHI Part #: 37586275
Contracts (2)
  • DIR-TSO-3984
  • DIR-TSO-4291

VMware Content Locker Advanced Add On

  • Managed Hosting
  • Subscription license (5 years) + 3 Years VMware SaaS Production Support
  • 1 user
  • hosted
  • monthly fee
MSRP: $10.56

$7.09 - $8.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WMU-AACLP-60MT0-C1S SHI Part #: 37586457
Contracts (2)
  • DIR-TSO-3984
  • DIR-TSO-4291
Showing 1 - 20 of 68,188
 

Compare