Shop Products | texas.gs.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Availability

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 70,317
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $15.99

$15.11

Stock: 1,545
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
MSRP: $9.99

$9.44

Stock: 102
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH14BK SHI Part #: 33667242
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 6 ft (1.8 m) Cisco USB Console Cable

  • USB to RJ45 Rollover Cable
  • 460Kbps
  • Windows, Mac and Linux Compatible
  • M/M (ICUSBROLLOVR)
  • Serial cable
  • USB (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: $30.99

$29.29

Stock: 301
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ICUSBROLLOVR SHI Part #: 37177657
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$9.04

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Fortinet FortiSwitch 124E-FPOE

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: $1,050.00

$1,029.00

Stock: 22
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FS-124E-FPOE SHI Part #: 34822808
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

StarTech.com 4 Port Compact Black USB 2.0 Hub

  • Bus-powered or with Included Power Adapter
  • Portable Mac/PC laptop hub (ST4202USB)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop
  • for P/N: FCREADMICRO3, MSDREADU2OTG, SVA5H2NEUA, USB2HAB30AC, USB2HAB50AC, USB2HABM6RA
MSRP: $30.99

$29.29

Stock: 556
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST4202USB SHI Part #: 17049127
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 100ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 100'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, solid

$56.42

Stock: 40
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-100-BK SHI Part #: 26086065
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Purple
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$8.05

Stock: 610
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27800 SHI Part #: 15794424
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex

$49.36

Stock: 15
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01004 SHI Part #: 27889185
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 10 ft Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Shielded Patch Cable 10ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • shielded
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $10.99

$10.39

Stock: 5
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: S45PATCH10BL SHI Part #: 16006727
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pack (CRJ45C6STR50)
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6
  • stranded
  • clear (pack of 50)
MSRP: $42.99

$40.63

Stock: 27
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ45C6STR50 SHI Part #: 21845982
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$5.07

Stock: 497
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N001-007-BL SHI Part #: 12499109
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: $43.99

$41.57

Stock: 51
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 1ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Yellow

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$13.09

Stock: 75
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 50741 SHI Part #: 37860846
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$4.17

Stock: 1,389
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-BL SHI Part #: 17322894
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 14ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.27 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$12.08

Stock: 0
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04075 SHI Part #: 26849295
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Juniper Networks EX Series EX2300-C-12P

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (124 W)
MSRP: $2,080.00

$1,456.00

Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: EX2300-C-12P SHI Part #: 32095039
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

Fortinet FortiGate 61F

  • Security appliance
  • with 3 years FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support + 3 years FortiGuard
  • GigE
  • desktop
MSRP: $2,640.25

$2,588.00

Stock: 31
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FG-61F-BDL-950-36 SHI Part #: 38622423
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

Fortinet FortiSwitch 148F

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • side to back airflow
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $875.00

$858.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FS-148F SHI Part #: 40986507
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984
MSRP: $8.99

$8.50

Stock: 490
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6LPATCH6BK SHI Part #: 41939806
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
Showing 1 - 20 of 70,317
 

Compare