Shop Products | texas.gs.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Availability

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 76,727
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$9.04

Stock: 1,145
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 25ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Black Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH25BK)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $15.99

$15.11

Stock: 380
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 10ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • CAT 6

$15.10

Stock: 3,432
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 27153 SHI Part #: 15109460
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Fortinet FortiSwitch 108E-FPOE

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (130 W)
MSRP: $425.00

$417.00

Stock: 3
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: FS-108E-FPOE SHI Part #: 34476056
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST5)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: $27.99

$26.45

Stock: 26
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST5 SHI Part #: 15083357
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Belkin 10ft CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ45, M/M, Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $6.99

$6.00 - $7.04

Stock: 1,789
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: A3L980-10-BLK-S SHI Part #: 14812765
Contracts (2)
  • DIR-TSO-3480
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 10 ft Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Shielded Patch Cable 10ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • shielded
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $10.99

$10.39

Stock: 7
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: S45PATCH10BL SHI Part #: 16006727
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable35 ft

  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Long Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: $11.99

$11.33

Stock: 186
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH35 SHI Part #: 14945631
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: $59.19

$46.33

Stock: 7
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 01003 SHI Part #: 27889184
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e Cat5 Molded Snagless Crossover Patch Cable RJ45 Red 10'

  • Crossover cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$6.60

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N010-010-RD SHI Part #: 30026174
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 4 Port Compact Black USB 2.0 Hub

  • Bus-powered or with Included Power Adapter
  • Portable Mac/PC laptop hub (ST4202USB)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop
  • for P/N: FCREADMICRO3, MSDREADU2OTG, SVA5H2NEUA, USB2HAB30AC, USB2HAB50AC, USB2HABM6RA
MSRP: $24.99

$23.62

Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: ST4202USB SHI Part #: 17049127
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 6 ft (1.8 m) Cisco USB Console Cable

  • USB to RJ45 Rollover Cable
  • 460Kbps
  • Windows, Mac and Linux Compatible
  • M/M (ICUSBROLLOVR)
  • Serial cable
  • USB (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: $26.99

$25.51

Stock: 288
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: ICUSBROLLOVR SHI Part #: 37177657
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 6 ft. CAT6 Ethernet cable

  • 10 Pack
  • ETL Verified
  • Black CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Molded RJ45 Connectors
  • 24 AWG
  • UTP
MSRP: $37.99

$35.90

Stock: 30
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH6BK10PK SHI Part #: 39419044
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Fortinet FortiSwitch 224E

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $850.00

$833.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FS-224E SHI Part #: 33778000
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

StarTech.com 20ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Red Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH20RD)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP

$11.33

Stock: 125
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH20RD SHI Part #: 33672691
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable2 ft

  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: $6.99

$6.61

Stock: 57
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH2 SHI Part #: 15689378
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 6 ft
  • Black
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $7.99

$7.55

Stock: 106
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH6BK SHI Part #: 14578637
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Fortinet FortiSwitch 248E-FPOE

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (740 W)
MSRP: $2,500.00

$2,450.00

Stock: 2
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: FS-248E-FPOE SHI Part #: 33778002
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 33ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $72.35

$55.40

Stock: 296
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 01006 SHI Part #: 27889187
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 7ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Blue Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH7BL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.99

$8.50

Stock: 2,139
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH7BL SHI Part #: 16593761
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
Showing 1 - 20 of 76,727
 

Compare