Shop Products | texas.gs.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Availability

Cable Type

Length

Showing 1 - 20 of 168
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter

  • Network adapter
  • USB-C
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 1
  • black
  • for Flex 7 14; K14 Gen 1; ThinkPad P15v Gen 3; X1 Fold 16 Gen 1; Yoga Slim 7 Pro 14
MSRP: $29.99

$27.00

Stock: 235
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4X91D96889 SHI Part #: 43256733
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo - Network cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • green
  • for ThinkSystem SR250; SR630
MSRP: $19.00

$16.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 40K5793 SHI Part #: 17686764
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo - Direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721; ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580O
MSRP: $489.00

$457.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 00YL652 SHI Part #: 32740404
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Veritas - Network cable

  • LC (M) to LC (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • academic, CRU
MSRP: $79.00

$68.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 21063-M2 SHI Part #: 35018281
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-4056

Lenovo - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
MSRP: $1,079.00

$803.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03549 SHI Part #: 34092574
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Cyclades - Crossover adapter (DTE)

  • RJ-45 (M) to DB-9 (F)
  • for AlterPath ACS-16, ACS-32, SM100; TS
MSRP: $20.00

$17.00

Stock: 0
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ADB0036 SHI Part #: 15285979
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-4056

Cyclades - Crossover adapter

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • for TS
MSRP: $20.00

$17.00

Stock: 31
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ADB0039 SHI Part #: 37069818
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-4056

Lenovo Breakout - 100GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to SFP28
  • 5 m
  • for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
MSRP: $459.00

$425.00

Stock: 0
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03566 SHI Part #: 34051130
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo - Direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721; ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580O
MSRP: $629.00

$584.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 00YL664 SHI Part #: 32740406
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo Breakout - Network cable

  • QSFP28 to SFP28
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for ThinkSystem Broadcom P125e NetXtreme-E, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SD630 V2; SR250
MSRP: $1,949.00

$1,451.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03551 SHI Part #: 34092575
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo - 100GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 3 m
  • passive
  • for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
MSRP: $159.00

$148.00

Stock: 0
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03562 SHI Part #: 34051127
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo - Network cable

  • 1.25 m
  • CAT 6
  • green
  • for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; MX1021 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SE350
MSRP: $19.00

$16.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 00WE131 SHI Part #: 33289496
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo Breakout - Network cable

  • QSFP28 to SFP28
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for ThinkSystem Broadcom P125e NetXtreme-E, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SD630 V2; SR250
MSRP: $2,149.00

$1,600.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03555 SHI Part #: 34092578
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo - Direct attach cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
MSRP: $99.00

$95.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 00YL637 SHI Part #: 32740845
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo Passive Direct Attach Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 1 m
  • passive
  • for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; MX1020 Appliance; ThinkSystem DE4000H Hybrid; SD630 V2
MSRP: $69.00

$63.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 90Y9427 SHI Part #: 29453492
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo - 40GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for System Networking RackSwitch G8264; ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
MSRP: $689.00

$637.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A04256 SHI Part #: 33657328
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SD630 V2
MSRP: $497.00

$370.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03544 SHI Part #: 34092812
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo - Direct attach cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
MSRP: $169.00

$159.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 00YL646 SHI Part #: 32740403
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

Lenovo - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
  • for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SE350
MSRP: $39.00

$28.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00MN499 SHI Part #: 29944206
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo
MSRP: $1,155.00

$981.75

Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DDY90-ACBL-T10A SHI Part #: 36448853
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-4291
Showing 1 - 20 of 168
 
12345...9

Compare