Shop Products | texas.gs.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Availability

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 8,351
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Belkin - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
  • gray
MSRP: $4.99

$4.00 - $5.03

Stock: 180
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: A3L781-05 SHI Part #: 16639972
Contracts (2)
  • DIR-TSO-3480
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

$24.17

Stock: 0
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27145 SHI Part #: 13748116
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 2ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$8.55

Stock: 44
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03981 SHI Part #: 26849074
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM2
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Network cable
MSRP: $25.99

$24.56

Stock: 16
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 14459332
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Orange RJ45 M/M 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5

$12.40

Stock: 20
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-015-OR SHI Part #: 33524828
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 65' 65ft 20 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange

$45.34

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N316-20M SHI Part #: 15446541
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6

$10.06

Stock: 0
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00812 SHI Part #: 27565145
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$10.06

Stock: 1,650
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27143 SHI Part #: 13748114
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Belkin 1ft CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ45, M/M, Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless

$3.00 - $3.01

Stock: 3,207
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: A3L980-01-BLU-S SHI Part #: 14593170
Contracts (2)
  • DIR-TSO-3480
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Slim Network Patch Ethernet Cable Green

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

$7.04

Stock: 71
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 01160 SHI Part #: 34181643
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable Yellow

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$8.05

Stock: 41
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00956 SHI Part #: 27839573
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 5 ft
  • Black
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat6 Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $9.99

$9.44

Stock: 250
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH5BK SHI Part #: 14459394
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

$239.02

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N261-010-6MM-BL SHI Part #: 32081171
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • stranded wire
  • CAT 6

$10.06

Stock: 639
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27133 SHI Part #: 13748109
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Belkin - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • blue
  • B2B

$11.07

Stock: 288
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A3L791-25-BLU SHI Part #: 11691101
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3

$22.00

Stock: 51
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N820-03M SHI Part #: 15066079
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2

  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 8 cm
  • for ThinkPad L14 Gen 1; L15 Gen 1; T14s Gen 1; X1 Carbon Gen 8; X13 Gen 1; X13 Yoga Gen 1
MSRP: $32.99

$27.00

Stock: 53
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90Q84427 SHI Part #: 34808566
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Slim Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.48 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

$7.04

Stock: 20
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01098 SHI Part #: 28123214
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 12M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 12 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 12 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • halogen-free

$39.70

Stock: 16
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N820-12M SHI Part #: 24168073
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 4 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable

  • 10 Gigabit Category 6a Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord
  • 10GbE Aqua UL/TIA Certified
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.2 m
  • STP
MSRP: $12.99

$12.28

Stock: 2
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: C6ASPAT4AQ SHI Part #: 33768382
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
Showing 1 - 20 of 8,351
 

Compare